David Shead - Europeans 2013

 

 

 

Dear Armwrestlers,

European championships 2013 Lithuania

 

26 Countries, 26 Referee’s, 6 tables, 640 competitors, 1196 entries, sounds impressive, and it was. It ran with the smoothness of a well oiled machine. Despite the numbers we finished the heats between 12:30pm to 1:20pm every day, with the scorers, referees and competitors all playing their part to achieve this.

 

Of course when things are running this smoothly the wrestlers can focus on what they do best armwrestling and they certainly did, giving us many fantastic and memorable matches. Like the 85kg senior men’s right hand final, between Ievgenii Prudnyk and Rustam Babaiev both from Ukraine . Rustam came to the table on the A side, but incredibly he seemed to be struggling and lost on fouls so it went to rematch and this time Rustam went on the attack and took Ievgenii to within an inch of the pad, amazingly Ievgenii managed to fight back and finish with a pin to make him European champion. I can’t remember that last time I saw Rustam get beaten by somebody of his own body weight, it maybe 10 or 12 years now so full credit to Ievgenii Prudnyk on becoming European champion.

This was a really good championship in a beautiful modern town, the referees were the best they’ve ever been, with extra help from hideki ohmura and Mauro Pascoa (Please see my referees report on the EAF website). But were there faults? Yes, we still had some transportation problems getting people to and from the airport, and the competition did start 50 minutes late on the first day, because of the accursed badge problem, but I know Anna Mazurenko has a plan that we maybe able to build into the championship contract that should stop this happening in the future. And when I have finished consulting with our technical directors I will make a proposal to the EAF Congress that should stop the late starts caused by the badge problems.

 

Overall I have to say what a fantastic championship this was, with all the officials doing a great job under the guidance of the new WAF chairman Assen Hadjitodrov. I do hope we can achieve something close to this under his leadership at this years world championship in Poland .

 

Best regards

 

David Shead

EAF Assistant director of referees

 

 

 

 

 

Referee report - Lithuania 2013

Dear Referees

The European Championships What can I say?  Another good job by the referees?  NO this was much better than just good, we had 2 extra Master referees from outside Europe Hideki Ohmura head referee for Japan and Mauro Páscoa head referee for South America and both on the WAF referee panel.

And they both said it was “WORLD CLASS REFEREEING”

That sums it up very well “WORLD CLASS REFEREEING” congratulations to you all, and yes I do expect it from you every year.

Our Chairman Assen Hadjitodorov was also very happy and told me all the team captains he had spoken to where happy to, so all in all a very good weeks work from our referees, Congratulations I am proud of you all.

With special thanks to Tiberiu Mihalcea for acting as my assistant, and Judyta Lasota for doing an excellent job training and assessing.

And Congratulations to Sinan Ibis from Turkey who did a marvellous job to come out on top and win Best Referee against such strong competition.

Hear are 2 very nice clips so you can see how good you all looked.

http://youtu.be/zsLpl6DV3E0

http://youtu.be/zdMocFn7bCY

Best regards

David Shead

 

EAF Assistant Director of Referees

 

 

 

EuroArm 2013 - results day 1,2,3 and 4


JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50 KG
1. ALIBEK, KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. NEMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
3. TELMAN, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
4. TETIK, HASAN. TURKEY;
5. OLEKSANDR, MAKEDONSKYI. UKRAINE;
6. JOHANSSON, ADAM. SWEDEN;
7. SAMVEL, SUKIASYAN. ARMENIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. HUSEYN, AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN;
2. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
3. TUZUN, FATIH. TURKEY;
4. DANIL, FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA;
5. OZKENT, HUSEYIN. TURKEY;
6. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
7. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. ARSEN, KORAEV. RUSSIA;
2. AKHMAT, KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA;
3. ANDRIY, RYASHKO. UKRAINE;
4. FIRINCI, YUSUF. TURKEY;
5. TASPINAR, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
6. KOROGLISHVILI, TORNIKE. GEORGIA;
7. SARKOZI, STANISLAV. SLOVAKIA;
8. PETRAUSKAS, LAURYNAS. LITHUANIA;
9. ILLIA, BONHAR. UKRAINE;
10. JONUSAS, ROBERTAS. LITHUANIA;
11. CEDERLUND, JOHANNES. SWEDEN;
12. JOHANSSON, JESPER. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. ABULASHVILI, GURAMI. GEORGIA;
2. KHASAN, SLANOV. RUSSIA;
3. MAKSYM, DIAKOV. UKRAINE;
4. DAVIT, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
5. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS. LATVIA;
6. DEMIRAG, MUSTAFA EMRAH. TURKEY;
7. KOTUL, FRANTISEK. SLOVAKIA;
8. LUCUTA, GHEORGHE. ROMANIA;
9. AZRET, AKBAEV. RUSSIA;
10. ZIYPAK, HAMZA. TURKEY;
11. RADBRING, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;
12. SUBACIUS, AURIMAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
2. SMIRNOU, ARTSIOM. BELARUS;
3. EVGENII, SHASHKOV. RUSSIA;
4. VLADISLAV, ZHEGUS. UKRAINE;
5. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA;
6. ECEVIT, EMRE. TURKEY;
7. KOCAK, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
8. DROKAN, LUKA. CROATIA;
9. VYSOTSKI, VADZIM. BELARUS;
10. EVGENY, MOSKALEV. RUSSIA;
11. BLOBNER, FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
12. DOPATER, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
13. ANTTILA, TONI. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. GEORGII, TAUTIEV. RUSSIA;
2. JURCA, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
3. IGOR, DYAKOV. RUSSIA;
4. CAGDAS SARIGUL, SITKI. TURKEY;
5. ERIKLI, MURAT CAN. TURKEY;
6. SEROB, GALSTYAN. ARMENIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. MELADZE, VALERIANI. GEORGIA;
2. MARAT, AIBAZOV. RUSSIA;
3. IVANOV, PETAR. BULGARIA;
4. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA;
5. DUZEK, MAXIM. SLOVAKIA;
6. KOGL, MARKO. CROATIA;
7. URBA, DEIVIDAS. LITHUANIA;
8. GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS. LITHUANIA;
9. USTUNKAYA, TAHA. TURKEY;
10. KONT, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80 KG
1. IVANOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
2. PETROV, MITKO. BULGARIA;
3. SERGEI, SHCHIPANOV. RUSSIA;
4. RIMKUS, DEIVYDAS. LITHUANIA;
5. DMITRII, SKVORTCOV. RUSSIA;
6. ARTEM, ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
7. SIGITAS, POSKA. LITHUANIA;
8. KAYMAK, OMER FARUK. TURKEY;
9. ATAY, ORHAN. TURKEY;
10. BAKSA, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ALIBEK, KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. NEMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
3. TETIK, HASAN. TURKEY;
4. SAMVEL, SUKIASYAN. ARMENIA;
5. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN;
6. TELMAN, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
7. OLEKSANDR, MAKEDONSKYI. UKRAINE;
8. JOHANSSON, ADAM. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. HUSEYN, AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN;
2. TORLAK, UMMET. TURKEY;
3. DANIL, FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA;
4. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
5. DANACIOGLU, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
6. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
7. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ARSEN, KORAEV. RUSSIA;
2. AKHMAT, KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA;
3. PEHLIVAN, SINAN. TURKEY;
4. ANDRIY, RYASHKO. UKRAINE;
5. KOROGLISHVILI, TORNIKE. GEORGIA;
6. ILLIA, BONHAR. UKRAINE;
7. SARKOZI, STANISLAV. SLOVAKIA;
8. JONUSAS, ROBERTAS. LITHUANIA;
9. KILIC, MERT DOGANAY. TURKEY;
10. JOHANSSON, JESPER. SWEDEN;
11. PETRAUSKAS, LAURYNAS. LITHUANIA;
12. CEDERLUND, JOHANNES. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. AZRET, AKBAEV. RUSSIA;
2. ABULASHVILI, GURAMI. GEORGIA;
3. DAVIT, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
4. ZIYPAK, HAMZA. TURKEY;
5. MAKSYM, DIAKOV. UKRAINE;
6. RADBRING, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;
7. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS. LATVIA;
8. RAMAZAN, BOSTANOV. RUSSIA;
9. SUBACIUS, AURIMAS. LITHUANIA;
10. LUCUTA, GHEORGHE. ROMANIA;
11. KOTUL, FRANTISEK. SLOVAKIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
2. EVGENII, SHASHKOV. RUSSIA;
3. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA;
4. SMIRNOU, ARTSIOM. BELARUS;
5. KOCAK, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
6. VLADISLAV, ZHEGUS. UKRAINE;
7. ECEVIT, EMRE. TURKEY;
8. ANTTILA, TONI. SWEDEN;
9. DROKAN, LUKA. CROATIA;
10. DOPATER, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
11. VYSOTSKI, VADZIM. BELARUS;
12. EVGENY, MOSKALEV. RUSSIA;
13. BLOBNER, FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. GEORGII, TAUTIEV. RUSSIA;
2. BUIVIDAS, LINAS. LITHUANIA;
3. SAHIN, OMER. TURKEY;
4. JURCA, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
5. IGOR, DYAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. SEROB, GALSTYAN. ARMENIA;
7. CAGDAS SARIGUL, SITKI. TURKEY;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. MELADZE, VALERIANI. GEORGIA;
2. MARAT, AIBAZOV. RUSSIA;
3. KOGL, MARKO. CROATIA;
4. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA;
5. DUZEK, MAXIM. SLOVAKIA;
6. IVANOV, PETAR. BULGARIA;
7. GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS. LITHUANIA;
8. USTUNKAYA, TAHA. TURKEY;
9. URBA, DEIVIDAS. LITHUANIA;
10. GUNDUZ, MUSTAFA FURKAN. TURKEY;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. PETROV, MITKO. BULGARIA;
2. DMITRII, SKVORTCOV. RUSSIA;
3. SERGEI, SHCHIPANOV. RUSSIA;
4. IVANOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
5. RIMKUS, DEIVYDAS. LITHUANIA;
6. ATAY, ORHAN. TURKEY;
7. SIGITAS, POSKA. LITHUANIA;
8. ARTEM, ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
9. BAKSA, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;
10. KAYMAK, OMER FARUK. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. VUSAL, ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA. GEORGIA;
3. KIZILAY, ISMAL. TURKEY;
4. ROMAN, AGAIEV. UKRAINE;
5. LEONID, SMIRNOV. RUSSIA;
6. NIKITA, HARADZETSKI. BELARUS;
7. STEPAN, POLYANSKIY. RUSSIA;
8. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
9. POLAT, SERKAN. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. ASHOT, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
2. MAXIM, SVETLOLOBOV. RUSSIA;
3. ANDREY, SABITOV. RUSSIA;
4. GISMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
5. BLEDIS, DOVYDAS. LITHUANIA;
6. KYRYLO, SHABALTAS. UKRAINE;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. YURIK, MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA;
2. LENUR, KATAEV. UKRAINE;
3. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA;
4. AYDIN, FATIH. TURKEY;
5. EGOR, ZAKHAROV. RUSSIA;
6. DEGUTIS, MARTYNAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. EVGENIY, PAK. RUSSIA;
2. GLOD, DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA;
3. VOLODYMYR, SHELEST. UKRAINE;
4. OKCU, EMRAH. TURKEY;
5. OLEKSIY, YATSYK. UKRAINE;
6. LASHA, ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA;
7. LYUBENOV, LYUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
8. ERSEL ULGEN, ETHEM. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. BILAL, MIRZA. TURKEY;
2. OLEH, LAPSHYN. UKRAINE;
3. GIRASEK, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
4. JUROVSCHI, MARIUS. ROMANIA;
5. DZMITRY, KACHENIA. BELARUS;
6. SALAVAT, KADYROV. RUSSIA;
7. KOROGLISHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
8. JOHANSSON, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. PAVEL, LUNEV. RUSSIA;
2. MAGOMET, KHASANOV. RUSSIA;
3. VLADYSLAV, ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE;
4. PETREIKIS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
5. BERIDZE, VAKHTANG. GEORGIA;
6. KARA, AHMED. TURKEY;
7. ERIK, GEVORGYAN. ARMENIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. ALEXANDR, LOGVIN. RUSSIA;
2. ANDRII, SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE;
3. HUSIK, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
4. RADEK, KLEIN. CZECH REPUBLIC;
5. VADIM, ULYASHEV. RUSSIA;
6. PITICAR, CRISTIAN. ROMANIA;
7. KUBILIUS, EDMUNDAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. YEVHEN, TRETIAK. UKRAINE;
2. MILANOV, LUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
3. ANDERSSON, OLLE. SWEDEN;
4. YONCHEV, DETELIN. BULGARIA;
5. PAVEL, OREKHOV. RUSSIA;
6. OLEKSANDR, ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
7. SANDU, ALIN. ROMANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. ERTEM, ARIF. TURKEY;
2. DMITRIY, SILAEV. RUSSIA;
3. ALEKSEY, FARONOV. RUSSIA;
4. RUSTAM, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
5. SERGII, SOLIANYK. UKRAINE;
6. SZYMON, WALCZAK. POLAND;
7. MINAROVIC, MARTIN. SLOVAKIA;
8. ERIK BERG, TOM. NORWAY;
9. DAHL, ROHNNY. SWEDEN;
10. SUTKAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VUSAL, ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA. GEORGIA;
3. ROMAN, AGAIEV. UKRAINE;
4. KIZILAY, ISMAL. TURKEY;
5. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
6. STEPAN, POLYANSKIY. RUSSIA;
7. POLAT, SERKAN. TURKEY;
8. ALEXANDER, DIKIKH. RUSSIA;
9. NIKITA, HARADZETSKI. BELARUS;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. MAXIM, SVETLOLOBOV. RUSSIA;
2. ASHOT, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
3. GISMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
4. ANDREY, SABITOV. RUSSIA;
5. KYRYLO, SHABALTAS. UKRAINE;
6. BLEDIS, DOVYDAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA;
2. IEVGEN, DAALI. UKRAINE;
3. EGOR, ZAKHAROV. RUSSIA;
4. YURIK, MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA;
5. LENUR, KATAEV. UKRAINE;
6. MUZAS, KAROLIS. LITHUANIA;
7. AYDIN, FATIH. TURKEY;
8. DEGUTIS, MARTYNAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ARTUR, MAKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. GLOD, DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA;
3. LASHA, ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA;
4. OKCU, EMRAH. TURKEY;
5. OLEKSIY, YATSYK. UKRAINE;
6. VOLODYMYR, SHELEST. UKRAINE;
7. LYUBENOV, LYUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
8. ERSEL ULGEN, ETHEM. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VOLODYMYR, GNATENKO. UKRAINE;
2. GIRASEK, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
3. SALAVAT, KADYROV. RUSSIA;
4. BILAL, MIRZA. TURKEY;
5. JUROVSCHI, MARIUS. ROMANIA;
6. PAVEL, RUDNIK. RUSSIA;
7. OLEH, LAPSHYN. UKRAINE;
8. KOROGLISHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
9. JOHANSSON, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;
10. DZMITRY, KACHENIA. BELARUS;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. MAGOMET, KHASANOV. RUSSIA;
2. PAVEL, LUNEV. RUSSIA;
3. BERIDZE, VAKHTANG. GEORGIA;
4. VLADYSLAV, ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE;
5. PETREIKIS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
6. ERIK, GEVORGYAN. ARMENIA;
7. KARA, AHMED. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. PITICAR, CRISTIAN. ROMANIA;
2. ALEXANDR, LOGVIN. RUSSIA;
3. ANDRII, SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE;
4. RADEK, KLEIN. CZECH REPUBLIC;
5. HUSIK, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
6. KUBILIUS, EDMUNDAS. LITHUANIA;
7. VADIM, ULYASHEV. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. OLEKSANDR, ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
2. MILANOV, LUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
3. PAVEL, OREKHOV. RUSSIA;
4. SANDU, ALIN. ROMANIA;
5. YONCHEV, DETELIN. BULGARIA;
6. YEVHEN, TRETIAK. UKRAINE;
7. ANDERSSON, OLLE. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. SERGII, SOLIANYK. UKRAINE;
2. ERTEM, ARIF. TURKEY;
3. RUSTAM, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
4. SZYMON, WALCZAK. POLAND;
5. ALEKSEY, FARONOV. RUSSIA;
6. DMITRIY, SILAEV. RUSSIA;
7. DAHL, ROHNNY. SWEDEN;
8. SUTKAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
9. ERIK BERG, TOM. NORWAY;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO, BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE;
2. AZAMAT, AKHPOLOV. RUSSIA;
3. IREK, ZIATDINOV. RUSSIA;
4. TURKER, ISMAIL. TURKEY;
5. CETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
6. NAZARII, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
7. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
8. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. GAIDARDJIEV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
2. ARABULI, GELA. GEORGIA;
3. ROMAN, TCEREKAEV. RUSSIA;
4. OLEKSANDR, RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE;
5. TAEGER, FABIAN. GERMANY;
6. MIKHAIL, TOVMASYAN. RUSSIA;
7. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA;
8. ONAY, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
9. BOZKURT, BEKIR. TURKEY;
10. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
11. VADZIM, LIPNITSKI. BELARUS;
12. ANUAR, KADYROV. SWITZERLAND;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. IRBEK, KHUBAEV. RUSSIA;
2. OLEG, CHERKASOV. RUSSIA;
3. GABRAVA, VILENI. GEORGIA;
4. MORKUNAS, GINTARAS. LITHUANIA;
5. VITALII, HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE;
6. TAEGER, JAN. GERMANY;
7. ALI ERDOGAN, MEHMET. TURKEY;
8. GOGIASHVILI, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
9. ARMAN, PIROYAN. ARMENIA;
10. DZMITRY, TSIUSHYN. BELARUS;
11. PISKORIC, DEJAN. CROATIA;
12. VLADYSLAV, GIRCHENKO. UKRAINE;
13. VUKALOVIC, ROBERT. CROATIA;
14. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
15. STROMSTEDT, MAGNUS. SWEDEN;
16. ALEH, MAKARANKA. BELARUS;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALEXANDER, KOVALCHUK. RUSSIA;
2. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY;
3. ARSLAN, SERHAT. TURKEY;
4. BORYS, TRYHUB. UKRAINE;
5. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
6. ZOHRAB, MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
7. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
8. VIOREL, DOBRIN. ROMANIA;
9. LIEPINS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
10. GEORGIY, HUBAEV. RUSSIA;
11. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
12. MAMAMTAVRISHVILI, KOBA. GEORGIA;
13. KAROL, MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND;
14. XHELLAL, GIEMALIHAZER. SWITZERLAND;
15. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. OLEG, ZHOKH. UKRAINE;
2. ATSAMAZ, URTAEV. RUSSIA;
3. MANARKA, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
4. KHETAG, DZITIEV. RUSSIA;
5. VREZH, SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA;
6. DZMITRY, KHMIALIAOU. BELARUS;
7. TABAGARI, ZAZA. GEORGIA;
8. VLADIMIR, MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA;
9. DAWID, GROCH. POLAND;
10. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA;
11. SERGIY, MELNYK. UKRAINE;
12. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
13. KOZOLKA, TOMAS. SLOVAKIA;
14. CIRULIS, RUDOLFS. LATVIA;
15. DARIUSZ, GROCH. POLAND;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. TIMUR, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
2. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
3. YULEV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;
4. OLEKSANDR, TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE;
5. ANDREY, GRISHIN. RUSSIA;
6. MEHMET BOZ, FATIH. TURKEY;
7. LOVEI, JOZSEF. FRANCE;
8. TUMBEV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
9. ALBUTASHVILI, GEORGE. GEORGIA;
10. HAYK, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
11. ARAM, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
12. GONEN, YIGIT. TURKEY;
13. ANDRONACHE, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
14. MATEJ, SVOBODA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
15. PERSSON, STEFAN. SWEDEN;
16. HRYSTKEVICH, ALIAKSEI. BELARUS;
17. LINNASS, ARTIS. LATVIA;
18. DENYS, GURYEV. UKRAINE;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. RUSTAM, BABAIEV. UKRAINE;
2. STANISLAV, GIGOLAEV. RUSSIA;
3. KOVACS, PETER. HUNGARY;
4. IEVGENII, PRUDNYK. UKRAINE;
5. BOZBEY, VEDAT. TURKEY;
6. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS. SWEDEN;
7. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
8. IVANOV, NIKOLAY. BULGARIA;
9. MUKHARBEK, KARAEV. RUSSIA;
10. WIESLAW, RZANNY. POLAND;
11. ZIZYS, VYTAUTAS. LITHUANIA;
12. MARINO, MAXIME. BELGIUM;
13. ZUBER, LUKA. CROATIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ARTEM, TAYNOV. UKRAINE;
2. GOLEMANOV, STOYAN. BULGARIA;
3. TAYMURAZ, TSAKHILOV. RUSSIA;
4. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
5. ANDRIY, BARSKOV. UKRAINE;
6. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
7. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY;
8. ALEXANDER, GUSOV. RUSSIA;
9. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY;
10. MIHAIL, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
11. MARTENSSON, CLAES. SWEDEN;
12. TURKER, UNAL. TURKEY;
13. SEBASTIAN, PAULICK. SWITZERLAND;
14. KAIRYS, TADAS. LITHUANIA;
15. RAMIL, ADIGOZALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
16. STASKEVICS, ULDIS. LATVIA;
17. PETROV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
2. ARMEN, CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA;
3. MURAT, KARIAEV. RUSSIA;
4. DARIUSZ, MUSZCZAK. POLAND;
5. GAKHARIA, RACHO. GEORGIA;
6. ILCHEV, EMIL. BULGARIA;
7. ALEKSANDR, DRUSHITZ. RUSSIA;
8. YEVHEN, LITOVTCEV. UKRAINE;
9. PETKUS, DINAS. LITHUANIA;
10. KHUBIASHVILI, GELA. UKRAINE;
11. CAGLAR, SAHIP. TURKEY;
12. JOKUBAITIS, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
13. DZMITRY, RABTSAU. BELARUS;
14. ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS. NORWAY;
15. PASHURISHVILI, GURAM. GEORGIA;
16. ALEXANDRU, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
17. JANSSON, DAVID. SWEDEN;
18. GHICA, ION. ROMANIA;
19. AKKAYA, EYUP. TURKEY;
20. ALEH, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS;
21. SANDBAKKEN, KNUT. NORWAY;
22. HJORT, ELIAS. SWEDEN;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG
1. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;
2. SERGIY, TOKAREV. UKRAINE;
3. DZMITRY, SHMYKO. BELARUS;
4. MARTIN, VODAK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
5. DAUTASHVILI, VASILI. GEORGIA;
6. DAVIT, BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA;
7. ALEKSANDR, FADEEV. RUSSIA;
8. PETKUS, EDIKAS. LITHUANIA;
9. ERDOGAN, ENGIN. TURKEY;
10. NASSTROM, KIM. SWEDEN;
11. SCHURUMBIY, KAZIEV. RUSSIA;
12. VIKTOR, NECHAIEV. UKRAINE;
13. PIOTR, SWIECKI. POLAND;
14. VERMAAK, KRISTO. HOLLAND;
15. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG
1. ANDRIY, PUSHKAR. UKRAINE;
2. ARTEM, GRISHIN. RUSSIA;
3. CVETKOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
4. PROKHOROVHEIM, ALEXEY. GERMANY;
5. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA;
6. MARSEL, KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA;
7. SOHLIN, MARTIN. SWEDEN;
8. ZOLCINSKI, JAN. POLAND;
9. ALIAKSANDR, YANKOUVSKI. BELARUS;
10. DAVIDE, CAPPA. ITALY;
11. ILHAM, MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN;
12. GRIGAITIS, DARIUS. LITHUANIA;
13. DUSAN, TESARIK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
14. LUTIDZE, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
15. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
16. TANKISI, SINAN. TURKEY;
17. BANELIS, JUSTINAS. LITHUANIA;
18. PUSCASU, IOAN. ROMANIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO, BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE;
2. ALI, CHIPCHIKOV. RUSSIA;
3. AZAMAT, AKHPOLOV. RUSSIA;
4. CETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
5. NAZARII, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
6. TURKER, ISMAIL. TURKEY;
7. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
8. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. GAIDARDJIEV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
2. ROBERT, CHOMAEV. RUSSIA;
3. PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS. GEORGIA;
4. MIKHAIL, TOVMASYAN. RUSSIA;
5. ARABULI, GELA. GEORGIA;
6. ONAY, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
7. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA;
8. TAEGER, FABIAN. GERMANY;
9. BOZKURT, BEKIR. TURKEY;
10. IGOR, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
11. OLEKSANDR, RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE;
12. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
13. ANUAR, KADYROV. SWITZERLAND;
14. VADZIM, LIPNITSKI. BELARUS;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. MAKSIM, YANDUBAEV. RUSSIA;
2. GABRAVA, VILENI. GEORGIA;
3. ALI ERDOGAN, MEHMET. TURKEY;
4. VITALII, HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE;
5. ALEH, MAKARANKA. BELARUS;
6. OLEG, CHERKASOV. RUSSIA;
7. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
8. GOGIASHVILI, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
9. STROMSTEDT, MAGNUS. SWEDEN;
10. TAEGER, JAN. GERMANY;
11. OLEKSANDR, KURDYUKOV. UKRAINE;
12. MORKUNAS, GINTARAS. LITHUANIA;
13. PISKORIC, DEJAN. CROATIA;
14. ARMAN, PIROYAN. ARMENIA;
15. DZMITRY, TSIUSHYN. BELARUS;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ABUTIDZE, ALEKS. GEORGIA;
2. GEORGIY, HUBAEV. RUSSIA;
3. MAMAMTAVRISHVILI, KOBA. GEORGIA;
4. ZAUR, SAITOV. RUSSIA;
5. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
6. VIOREL, DOBRIN. ROMANIA;
7. ARSLAN, SERHAT. TURKEY;
8. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY;
9. LIEPINS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
10. SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS. GERMANY;
11. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
12. KAROL, MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND;
13. BORYS, TRYHUB. UKRAINE;
14. MARIUSZ, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
15. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
16. ORKHAN, ALISHLI. AZERBAIJAN;
17. ZOHRAB, MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
18. XHELLAL, GIEMALIHAZER. SWITZERLAND;
19. MICHAL, ZAPLETAL. CZECH REPUBLIC;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. KHETAG, DZITIEV. RUSSIA;
2. VADIM, AKPEROV. RUSSIA;
3. TABAGARI, ZAZA. GEORGIA;
4. BALABANOV, VIKTOR. BULGARIA;
5. VLADIMIR, MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA;
6. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA;
7. VREZH, SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA;
8. MANARKA, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
9. CIRULIS, RUDOLFS. LATVIA;
10. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
11. GASHEVSKI, CVETAN. BULGARIA;
12. SERGIY, MELNYK. UKRAINE;
13. DZMITRY, KHMIALIAOU. BELARUS;
14. DARIUSZ, GROCH. POLAND;
15. KOZOLKA, TOMAS. SLOVAKIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KHADZIMURAT, ZOLOEV. RUSSIA;
2. TIMUR, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
4. MATIASHVILI, NIKOLOZ. GEORGIA;
5. GIRARD, PASCAL. SWITZERLAND;
6. OLEKSANDR, TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE;
7. ANDRONACHE, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
8. MATEJ, SVOBODA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
9. TVALIASHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
10. YULEV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;
11. DENYS, GURYEV. UKRAINE;
12. MEHMET BOZ, FATIH. TURKEY;
13. ARAM, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
14. TUMBEV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
15. HRYSTKEVICH, ALIAKSEI. BELARUS;
16. HAYK, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
17. LOVEI, JOZSEF. FRANCE;
18. AKAN, BINALI. TURKEY;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. IEVGENII, PRUDNYK. UKRAINE;
2. RUSTAM, BABAIEV. UKRAINE;
3. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
4. KOVACS, PETER. HUNGARY;
5. IVANOV, NIKOLAY. BULGARIA;
6. BOZBEY, VEDAT. TURKEY;
7. ALEXANDER, ANFILOFYEV. RUSSIA;
8. ZUBER, LUKA. CROATIA;
9. STANISLAV, GIGOLAEV. RUSSIA;
10. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS. SWEDEN;
11. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA;
12. MARINO, MAXIME. BELGIUM;
13. KHVEDELIDZE, MALKHAZ. GEORGIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. GOLEMANOV, STOYAN. BULGARIA;
2. ALEXANDER, GUSOV. RUSSIA;
3. ARTEM, TAYNOV. UKRAINE;
4. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
5. SHOSHIASHVILI, ARSENA. GEORGIA;
6. ANDRIY, BARSKOV. UKRAINE;
7. KAIRYS, TADAS. LITHUANIA;
8. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY;
9. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
10. PETROV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
11. HONKAPAA, TONI. FINLAND;
12. NIKOLAY, MISHTA. RUSSIA;
13. STASKEVICS, ULDIS. LATVIA;
14. TURKER, UNAL. TURKEY;
15. SEBASTIAN, PAULICK. SWITZERLAND;
16. MIHAIL, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
17. MARTENSSON, CLAES. SWEDEN;
18. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY;
19. RAMIL, ADIGOZALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
20. LACOLA, CEDRIC. BELGIUM;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
2. ARSEN, LILIEV. RUSSIA;
3. GAKHARIA, RACHO. GEORGIA;
4. ZURAB, BAKHTIAROV. AZERBAIJAN;
5. ARMEN, CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA;
6. ALEKSANDR, DRUSHITZ. RUSSIA;
7. DARIUSZ, MUSZCZAK. POLAND;
8. KBILASHVILI, IVANE. GEORGIA;
9. ILCHEV, EMIL. BULGARIA;
10. KONTRIMAS, DAINIUS. LITHUANIA;
11. MARCIN, LACHOWICZ. POLAND;
12. SANDBAKKEN, KNUT. NORWAY;
13. YEVHEN, LITOVTCEV. UKRAINE;
14. DZMITRY, RABTSAU. BELARUS;
15. PETKUS, DINAS. LITHUANIA;
16. CAGLAR, SAHIP. TURKEY;
17. ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS. NORWAY;
18. GHICA, ION. ROMANIA;
19. ALEXANDRU, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
20. HJORT, ELIAS. SWEDEN;
21. JANSSON, DAVID. SWEDEN;
22. AKKAYA, EYUP. TURKEY;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;
2. SERGIY, TOKAREV. UKRAINE;
3. DAVIT, BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA;
4. NASSTROM, KIM. SWEDEN;
5. ARTEM, GRISHIN. RUSSIA;
6. KARAPET, AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA;
7. PETKUS, EDIKAS. LITHUANIA;
8. DAUTASHVILI, VASILI. GEORGIA;
9. MARTIN, VODAK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
10. PIOTR, SWIECKI. POLAND;
11. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS. LITHUANIA;
12. SCHURUMBIY, KAZIEV. RUSSIA;
13. ERDOGAN, ENGIN. TURKEY;
14. VERMAAK, KRISTO. HOLLAND;
15. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA;
16. VIKTOR, NECHAIEV. UKRAINE;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. ANDRIY, PUSHKAR. UKRAINE;
2. CVETKOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
3. LUTIDZE, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
4. ALIAKSANDR, YANKOUVSKI. BELARUS;
5. ZOLCINSKI, JAN. POLAND;
6. AGASHIRINOV, IMIRASLAN. RUSSIA;
7. DUSAN, TESARIK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
8. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA;
9. PUSCASU, IOAN. ROMANIA;
10. ILHAM, MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN;
11. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND;
12. MARSEL, KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA;
13. SOHLIN, MARTIN. SWEDEN;
14. PROKHOROVHEIM, ALEXEY. GERMANY;
15. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
16. ANDRIY, SHARKOV. UKRAINE;

MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. EDUARD, BOLDYREV. RUSSIA;
2. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;
3. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;
4. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
5. SUNDE, JAN ERIK. NORWAY;
6. RAVIL, GALIULLIN. RUSSIA;

MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
2. BOYRAZ, YILMAZ. TURKEY;
3. OLEG, TRISHKIN. RUSSIA;
4. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;
5. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
6. DROKAN, MISLAV. CROATIA;
7. MIKHAIL, SIMONENKO. RUSSIA;
8. GIRARD, PASCAL. SWITZERLAND;

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ALEH, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS;
2. ANDREY, MOSOLOV. RUSSIA;
3. GENADII, DANIUK. UKRAINE;
4. SENER, CEM. TURKEY;
5. KELEMEN, LASZLO. HUNGARY;
6. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. POLAND;
7. ALEKSANDR, GORBACHEV. RUSSIA;
8. LOUKOLA, TERO. FINLAND;
9. ULRICH, BUEHLER. SWITZERLAND;

MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. ZUFAR, TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA;
2. SERGEY, KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA;
3. PATLAR, ALI. TURKEY;
4. DARIUSZ, SUZOS. POLAND;
5. BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMET ALI. TURKEY;
6. GENNADII, SHTANKEVYCH. UKRAINE;
7. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND;
8. MACZ, ISTVAN. HUNGARY;
9. BERG, OTTAR ARNE. NORWAY;
10. ANDERSSON, LENNART. SWEDEN;

MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. OLEG, MELENTYEV. RUSSIA;
2. DAVIDE, CAPPA. ITALY;
3. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
4. PALISKIS, ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA;
5. SERHII, YAVIR. UKRAINE;
6. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND;
7. CSABAI, ATTILA. HUNGARY;
8. KVIKSTAD, KURT. NORWAY;
9. ARSEN, GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA;
10. JARVINEN, JUSSI. FINLAND;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;
2. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;
3. DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE;
4. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
5. RAVIL, GALIULLIN. RUSSIA;
6. EDUARD, BOLDYREV. RUSSIA;
7. SUNDE, JAN ERIK. NORWAY;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. BOYRAZ, YILMAZ. TURKEY;
2. AKAN, BINALI. TURKEY;
3. MIKHAIL, SIMONENKO. RUSSIA;
4. ALEKSEI, OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA;
5. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;
6. DROKAN, MISLAV. CROATIA;
7. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ANDREY, MOSOLOV. RUSSIA;
2. GENADII, DANIUK. UKRAINE;
3. DORO, ZSOLT. HUNGARY;
4. SENER, CEM. TURKEY;
5. ALEKSANDR, GORBACHEV. RUSSIA;
6. KELEMEN, LASZLO. HUNGARY;
7. LOUKOLA, TERO. FINLAND;
8. ULRICH, BUEHLER. SWITZERLAND;
9. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. POLAND;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SERGEY, KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA;
2. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND;
3. MACZ, ISTVAN. HUNGARY;
4. ZUFAR, TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA;
5. BERG, OTTAR ARNE. NORWAY;
6. AKKAYA, EYUP. TURKEY;
7. DARIUSZ, SUZOS. POLAND;
8. ANDERSSON, LENNART. SWEDEN;
9. GENNADII, SHTANKEVYCH. UKRAINE;
10. PATLAR, ALI. TURKEY;

MASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. OLEG, MELENTYEV. RUSSIA;
2. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
3. DAVIDE, CAPPA. ITALY;
4. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND;
5. KVIKSTAD, KURT. NORWAY;
6. JARVINEN, JUSSI. FINLAND;
7. PALISKIS, ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA;
8. SERHII, YAVIR. UKRAINE;
9. ARSEN, GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA;
2. DAVIT, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
3. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
4. CIRULIS, IVARS. LATVIA;
5. GUNACTI, ALI. TURKEY;
6. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
7. VALENTYN, IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. PANCEROVAS, ALEKSANDRAS. LITHUANIA;
2. OKTAY, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. ALEXANDR, POZDNIAKOV. RUSSIA;
4. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;
5. KUIZINAS, VLADAS. LITHUANIA;
6. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. VLADIMIR, STEPANOV. RUSSIA;
2. MEDNIS, VALDIS. LATVIA;
3. EVGENII, SHISHOV. RUSSIA;
4. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN;
5. BUBNYS, VYGANTAS. LITHUANIA;
6. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;
7. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. MYKOLA, KHITSENKO. UKRAINE;
3. FANIS, NURETDINOV. RUSSIA;
4. STANISLAW, GRALAK. POLAND;
5. ANATOLY, TERIKHOV. RUSSIA;
6. SIZONOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
7. BERTACCHI, GIULIO. ITALY;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. DAVIT, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
2. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
3. GUNACTI, ALI. TURKEY;
4. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA;
5. CIRULIS, IVARS. LATVIA;
6. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
7. VALENTYN, IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. PANCEROVAS, ALEKSANDRAS. LITHUANIA;
2. OKTAY, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. KUIZINAS, VLADAS. LITHUANIA;
4. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND;
5. ALEXANDR, POZDNIAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. KURT, ITIN. SWITZERLAND;
7. ANDRE, FREDERIC. BELGIUM;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SIMON, FERENC. HUNGARY;
2. BUBNYS, VYGANTAS. LITHUANIA;
3. MEDNIS, VALDIS. LATVIA;
4. IVANOV, LEONID. UKRAINE;
5. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN;
6. VLADIMIR, STEPANOV. RUSSIA;
7. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;
8. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. MIKHAIL, SHESHIN. RUSSIA;
3. MYKOLA, KHITSENKO. UKRAINE;
4. ANATOLY, TERIKHOV. RUSSIA;
5. STANISLAW, GRALAK. POLAND;
6. SIZONOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
7. BERTACCHI, GIULIO. ITALY;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 50 KG
1. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN;
2. DMITRII, BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA;
3. NIKITA, BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. SARIBAL, ONUR. TURKEY;
2. STANISLAV, CHIKLIN. RUSSIA;
3. DMITRII, OKULOV. RUSSIA;
4. VARHEGYI, KRISZTIAN. HUNGARY;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. RISHAT, ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN;
2. DMITRII, BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA;
3. NIKITA, BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. DMITRII, OKULOV. RUSSIA;
2. STANISLAV, CHIKLIN. RUSSIA;
3. VARHEGYI, KRISZTIAN. HUNGARY;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. RISHAT, ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. SERGEY, VYATKIN. RUSSIA;
2. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
3. FENYVESI, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;
4. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
5. ALEKSEI, KAZANTCEV. RUSSIA;
6. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
7. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO. UKRAINE;
8. KUZNIETSOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. VIKTAR, BRATSHENIA. BELARUS;
2. OMAR, NURUDINOV. RUSSIA;
3. ANATOLIY, SHUSHARIN. RUSSIA;
4. LEKIASHVILI, BESIK. GEORGIA;
5. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;
6. OLEKSANDR, POKLONSKYI. UKRAINE;
7. RAUF, AGHAZADA. AZERBAIJAN;
8. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA;
9. BOZDEMIR, AHMET. TURKEY;
10. HALTVIK, ARTHUR. NORWAY;
11. KISS, VIKTOR. HUNGARY;
12. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ROMAN, SEDYKH. RUSSIA;
2. ARTEM, PYSMAK. UKRAINE;
3. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
4. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;
5. BIYACHEV, VANYO. BULGARIA;
6. AYDIN, OMER. TURKEY;
7. FRIVIK, JOERN KJELSNES. NORWAY;

DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. YUSUP, YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA;
2. ROMAN, KRUGLIKOV. RUSSIA;
3. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;
4. TEMESVARI, ZSOLT. HUNGARY;
5. OLEH, HOLUB. UKRAINE;
6. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN. UKRAINE;
7. AHMED, MEHMED. BULGARIA;
8. TOMSONS, JURIS. LATVIA;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. SERGEY, VYATKIN. RUSSIA;
2. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
3. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
4. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
5. ANDREI, LAPAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO. UKRAINE;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VIKTAR, BRATSHENIA. BELARUS;
2. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;
3. LEKIASHVILI, BESIK. GEORGIA;
4. ALEKSANDER, IZOTOV. RUSSIA;
5. BOZDEMIR, AHMET. TURKEY;
6. NIIAS, IZMAILOV. UKRAINE;
7. ALEKNA, VYTAUTAS. LITHUANIA;
8. OMAR, NURUDINOV. RUSSIA;
9. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
10. KISS, VIKTOR. HUNGARY;
11. RAUF, AGHAZADA. AZERBAIJAN;
12. HALTVIK, ARTHUR. NORWAY;
13. TRIFONOV, TIHOMIR. BULGARIA;
14. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ARTEM, PYSMAK. UKRAINE;
2. AYDIN, OMER. TURKEY;
3. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
4. KURT, ITIN. SWITZERLAND;
5. ROMAN, SEDYKH. RUSSIA;
6. KARADZHOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
7. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;
8. BIYACHEV, VANYO. BULGARIA;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. DINLEYICI, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
2. ROMAN, KRUGLIKOV. RUSSIA;
3. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;
4. YUSUP, YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA;
5. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN. UKRAINE;
6. TOMSONS, JURIS. LATVIA;
7. OLEH, HOLUB. UKRAINE;
8. JUHNEVICS, JANIS. LATVIA;
9. AHMED, MEHMED. BULGARIA;
10. OZOR SZABO, JANOS. HUNGARY;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ, GULUSTAN. TURKEY;
2. ELVIRA, DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA;
3. VIKTORIIA, TCOPBOEVA. RUSSIA;
4. DELLEKOGLU, BUSRA. TURKEY;
5. ANGELIKA, DAMASZK. POLAND;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
2. NATALIA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;
3. LEISAN, GUBAEVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. DEPER, IPEK OZGUN. TURKEY;
2. MILYAUSHA, GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA;
3. KARLSSON, MARINE. SWEDEN;
4. AVCI, BEYZA NUR. TURKEY;
5. BUGAI, DIANA. UKRAINE;
6. ZALINA, MOURAOVA. RUSSIA;
7. MARGARITA, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
8. URBONAITE, RITA. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. DZERASSA, BETROZOVA. RUSSIA;
2. KURT, FEHIME TUGCENUR. TURKEY;
3. KRISTINA, GATCOEVA. RUSSIA;
4. DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA. BULGARIA;
5. KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA. SLOVAKIA;
6. ARLETA, IWANCIO. POLAND;
7. YANINA, NAZARKO. UKRAINE;
8. CHYGRYNETS, TETIANA. UKRAINE;
9. MANDRAVICKYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
10. ELITOK, SEBAHAT MELIKE. TURKEY;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. MARINA, IKAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. ZARINA, TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA;
3. ANDERSSON, EMMA. SWEDEN;
4. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN;
5. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;
6. OZALKAN, AYSEGUL. TURKEY;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA. SLOVAKIA;
2. YENILER, AYSE KUBRA. TURKEY;
3. ELENA, VASILEVA. RUSSIA;
4. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;
5. LIVCHITZ, ELIN. SWEDEN;
6. VIOLETTA, DZUGAEVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
1. IRINA, BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA;
2. MADINA, KAIROVA. RUSSIA;
3. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN;
4. URBONAVICIUTE, ERDVILE. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ, GULUSTAN. TURKEY;
2. ELVIRA, DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA;
3. VIKTORIIA, TCOPBOEVA. RUSSIA;
4. DELLEKOGLU, BUSRA. TURKEY;
5. ANGELIKA, DAMASZK. POLAND;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. LEISAN, GUBAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
3. NATALIA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. ZALINA, MOURAOVA. RUSSIA;
2. MILYAUSHA, GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA;
3. OZBEK, SULE. TURKEY;
4. KARLSSON, MARINE. SWEDEN;
5. AVCI, BEYZA NUR. TURKEY;
6. BUGAI, DIANA. UKRAINE;
7. URBONAITE, RITA. LITHUANIA;
8. MARGARITA, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
9. NERSISYAN,MARGARITA. ARMENIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DZERASSA, BETROZOVA. RUSSIA;
2. ILIUZA, GATIIATULLINA. RUSSIA;
3. KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA. SLOVAKIA;
4. KURT, FEHIME TUGCENUR. TURKEY;
5. ELITOK, SEBAHAT MELIKE. TURKEY;
6. DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA. BULGARIA;
7. CHYGRYNETS, TETIANA. UKRAINE;
8. MANDRAVICKYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
9. ARLETA, IWANCIO. POLAND;
10. YANINA, NAZARKO. UKRAINE;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ANDERSSON, EMMA. SWEDEN;
2. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;
3. ZARINA, TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA;
4. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN;
5. OZALKAN, AYSEGUL. TURKEY;
6. SVETLANA, FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. POLINA, KLIMOVA. RUSSIA;
2. ELENA, VASILEVA. RUSSIA;
3. MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA. SLOVAKIA;
4. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;
5. YENILER, AYSE KUBRA. TURKEY;
6. LIVCHITZ, ELIN. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. IRINA, BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA;
2. DARIA, TEPLIAKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN;
4. URBONAVICIUTE, ERDVILE. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
2. MARYNA, LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE;
3. KRISTINA, TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA;
4. IRINA, SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIYA, GARANINA. RUSSIA;
2. ANASTASIIA, GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE;
3. KRISTINA, FOMINA. RUSSIA;
4. PUTKARADZE, MARINE. GEORGIA;
5. OLESOVA, JUDITA. SLOVAKIA;
6. IVBULE, ELINA. LATVIA;
7. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. OLGA, TERPELOVA. UKRAINE;
2. MARTA, OPALINSKA. POLAND;
3. EKATERINA, GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA;
4. VIKTORIYA, NORENKO. RUSSIA;
5. BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. VENCKEVICIUTE, SANTANA. LITHUANIA;
2. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
3. DIANA, MALIEVA. RUSSIA;
4. ANASTASIA, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
5. BACKLUND, DENISE. SWEDEN;
6. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY;
7. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALENA, MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA;
2. ANNA, MALTZEVA. RUSSIA;
3. KSENIIA, BEZUHLA. UKRAINE;
4. OLHA, DIACHUK. UKRAINE;
5. BUOZYTE, VIKTORIJA. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
1. VIKTORIYA, VORONINA. RUSSIA;
2. ALEXANDRA, OZEROVA. RUSSIA;
3. IRYNA, ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
4. LAIVYTE, INDR. LITHUANIA;
5. KARAYEL, NURBANU. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARYNA, LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE;
2. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
3. IRINA, SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
4. KRISTINA, TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIYA, GARANINA. RUSSIA;
2. KRISTINA, FOMINA. RUSSIA;
3. PUTKARADZE, MARINE. GEORGIA;
4. ANASTASIIA, GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE;
5. IVBULE, ELINA. LATVIA;
6. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
7. OLESOVA, JUDITA. SLOVAKIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA. SWEDEN;
2. OLGA, TERPELOVA. UKRAINE;
3. IULIIA, PYRKINA. RUSSIA;
4. EKATERINA, GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. VENCKEVICIUTE, SANTANA. LITHUANIA;
2. ANNA, MALTZEVA. RUSSIA;
3. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;
4. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
5. ANASTASIA, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
6. BACKLUND, DENISE. SWEDEN;
7. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. DIANA, MALIEVA. RUSSIA;
2. OLHA, DIACHUK. UKRAINE;
3. KSENIIA, BEZUHLA. UKRAINE;
4. BUOZYTE, VIKTORIJA. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. VALENTINA, FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA;
2. ALEXANDRA, OZEROVA. RUSSIA;
3. IRYNA, ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
4. KARAYEL, NURBANU. TURKEY;
5. LAIVYTE, INDR. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA. SLOVAKIA;
2. ALINA, VOLKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. KIRAZ, ESRA. TURKEY;
4. NADEZHDA, ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA;
5. ANASTASIA, YAKOVCHUK. UKRAINE;
6. RAEVA, MARIA. BULGARIA;
7. LARYSA, SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS;
8. ANNA, HRANATOVA. UKRAINE;
9. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTAR. LITHUANIA;
10. BLIND, JONNA. SWEDEN;
11. COCANEANU, ALINA. ROMANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIIA, ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE;
2. NYBERG, SARA. SWEDEN;
3. DIANA, BAREEVA. RUSSIA;
4. YALCINKAYA, SEVAL. TURKEY;
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
6. CLARK, EMMA. SWEDEN;
7. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;
8. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. PETTERSON, CAROLINA. SWEDEN;
2. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA. SLOVAKIA;
3. IRINA, MAZURENKO. RUSSIA;
4. DONMEZ, ARZU. TURKEY;
5. VIKTORIA, CHEKMAREVA. RUSSIA;
6. JOANNA, DAMINSKA. POLAND;
7. KRISTINA, TSAP. UKRAINE;
8. LARYSA, TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE;
9. PARNARAUSKAITE, INGA. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. MARLENA, WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND;
2. ANDERSSON, HEIDI. SWEDEN;
3. EKATERINA, NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA;
4. OLGA, GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA;
5. ALINA, GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE;
6. LENKA, VOJTKOVA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
7. SKOGLUND, LISA. SWEDEN;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. JUILLERAT, LAURE. SWITZERLAND;
2. THOMMEN, CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND;
3. SOFIYA, AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA;
4. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
5. LILIYA, ZANKO. UKRAINE;
6. LILIIA, ZALOEVA. RUSSIA;
7. OGREN, MADELEN. SWEDEN;
8. KATERYNA, MOCHALOVA. UKRAINE;
9. ALEKNIENE, JURGITA. LITHUANIA;
10. TUNCA, MUNIRE. TURKEY;
11. PAULAUSKAITE, DOVILE. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. IRINA, MAKEEVA. RUSSIA;
2. NATALIA, GURTCIEVA. RUSSIA;
3. OLENA, TREHUBOVA. UKRAINE;
4. OKSANA, DIACHENKO. UKRAINE;
5. ROZA, KIELBASA. POLAND;
6. FILIK, NESRIN. TURKEY;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. ALINA, SAMOTOY. RUSSIA;
3. EVGENIA, FOMINA. RUSSIA;
4. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;
5. TATSIANA, KALIUK. BELARUS;
6. JONSSON, KRISTINA. SWEDEN;
7. RAZUTYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ALINA, VOLKOVA. RUSSIA;
2. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA. SLOVAKIA;
3. LESIA, HRYNCHYSHYN. UKRAINE;
4. KIRAZ, ESRA. TURKEY;
5. BLIND, JONNA. SWEDEN;
6. NADEZHDA, ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA;
7. COCANEANU, ALINA. ROMANIA;
8. ANNA, HRANATOVA. UKRAINE;
9. RAEVA, MARIA. BULGARIA;
10. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTAR. LITHUANIA;
11. LARYSA, SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. NYBERG, SARA. SWEDEN;
2. DIANA, BAREEVA. RUSSIA;
3. YALCINKAYA, SEVAL. TURKEY;
4. CLARK, EMMA. SWEDEN;
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
6. VIKTORIIA, ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE;
7. ANASTASIA, YAKOVCHUK. UKRAINE;
8. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;
9. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA. SLOVAKIA;
2. IRINA, MAZURENKO. RUSSIA;
3. PETTERSON, CAROLINA. SWEDEN;
4. DONMEZ, ARZU. TURKEY;
5. JOANNA, DAMINSKA. POLAND;
6. LARYSA, TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE;
7. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
8. KRISTINA, TSAP. UKRAINE;
9. VIKTORIA, CHEKMAREVA. RUSSIA;
10. PARNARAUSKAITE, INGA. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. OLGA, GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARLENA, WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND;
3. EKATERINA, NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA;
4. ALINA, GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE;
5. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN;
6. DIANA, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
7. LENKA, VOJTKOVA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
8. SKOGLUND, LISA. SWEDEN;
9. TROBIC, BLAZENKA. CROATIA;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. JUILLERAT, LAURE. SWITZERLAND;
2. ALENA, MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA;
3. SOFIYA, AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA;
4. LILIYA, ZANKO. UKRAINE;
5. KATERYNA, MOCHALOVA. UKRAINE;
6. ALEKNIENE, JURGITA. LITHUANIA;
7. PAULAUSKAITE, DOVILE. LITHUANIA;
8. OGREN, MADELEN. SWEDEN;
9. TUNCA, MUNIRE. TURKEY;
10. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. IRINA, MAKEEVA. RUSSIA;
2. NATALIA, GURTCIEVA. RUSSIA;
3. KOKKO, TARJA. FINLAND;
4. OLENA, TREHUBOVA. UKRAINE;
5. OKSANA, DIACHENKO. UKRAINE;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. ALINA, SAMOTOY. RUSSIA;
3. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;
4. VIKTORIYA, VORONINA. RUSSIA;
5. TATSIANA, KALIUK. BELARUS;
6. RAZUTYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
2. NATALIA, LESKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. THYSELL, MARI. SWEDEN;
4. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
6. SRAMKOVA, RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
7. NYGAARD, ERIKA. NORWAY;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
2. PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA. LITHUANIA;
3. ODINTSEVA, LIDIYA. UKRAINE;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. NATALIA, SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA;
2. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA. GERMANY;
3. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. RIMMA, BOLDYREVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
2. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. NATALIA, LESKOVA. RUSSIA;
4. NYGAARD, ERIKA. NORWAY;
5. THYSELL, MARI. SWEDEN;
6. SRAMKOVA, RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
7. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA. LITHUANIA;
2. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
3. ODINTSEVA, LIDIYA. UKRAINE;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA. GERMANY;
2. NATALIA, SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA;
3. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. RIMMA, BOLDYREVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. KRISTINA, GOVOROVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARINA, KRIVONOGIKH. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARINA, KRIVONOGIKH. RUSSIA;
2. KRISTINA, GOVOROVA. RUSSIA;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. SVETLANA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;
2. LILIIA, GAINULLINA. RUSSIA;
3. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;
4. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY;
5. HADZHIEVA, LADA. BULGARIA;
6. SVITLANA, DROZDIUK. UKRAINE;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. VILNIUVIENE, IRENA. LITHUANIA;
3. MARYNA, NEKHVEDOVYCH. UKRAINE;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;
2. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;
3. DURU, SERPIL. TURKEY;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
2. STOYANOVA, EMILIYA. BULGARIA;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. LILIIA, GAINULLINA. RUSSIA;
2. HADZHIEVA, LADA. BULGARIA;
3. SVETLANA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;
4. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;
5. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY;
6. SVITLANA, DROZDIUK. UKRAINE;
7. CRISTINA, GHEORGHIO. ROMANIA;
8. BLAZENKA, DUMANCIC. CROATIA;
9. IEVA, AKUITE. LITHUANIA;
10. SZKODOWA, MATYLDA. POLAND;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. VILNIUVIENE, IRENA. LITHUANIA;
3. MARYNA, NEKHVEDOVYCH. UKRAINE;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. DURU, SERPIL. TURKEY;
2. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
2. STOYANOVA, EMILIYA. BULGARIA;


Team Results

TOTAL
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 64 69 51 1561
2 UKRAINE 18 18 21 608
3 TURKEY 11 13 17 476
4 SWEDEN 7 4 8 215
5 BULGARIA 9 8 4 211
6 LITHUANIA 7 5 3 207
7 GEORGIA 7 5 10 191
8 AZERBAIJAN 8 2 2 126
9 SLOVAKIA 3 5 3 108
10 POLAND 1 3 1 100
11 ARMENIA 2 3 4 99
12 BELARUS 3 1 1 73
13 ROMANIA 1 2 1 67
14 HUNGARY 1 0 5 58
15 LATVIA 0 1 3 55
16 SWITZERLAND 2 1 0 36
17 CROATIA 1 1 1 28
18 GERMANY 1 1 0 26
19 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 21
20 FINLAND 0 0 1 19
21 NORWAY 0 0 0 16
22 ITALY 0 1 1 14
23 HOLLAND 0 1 0 8
24 BELGIUM 0 0 0 1
25 FRANCE 0 0 0 1
26 MOLDOVA 0 0 0 0

JUNIOR18
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 15 17 12 345
2 TURKEY 3 3 5 146
3 UKRAINE 1 3 2 76
4 BULGARIA 4 1 1 64
5 SWEDEN 1 0 4 59
6 GEORGIA 3 1 0 42
7 AZERBAIJAN 2 2 0 37
8 SLOVAKIA 1 0 2 32
9 LITHUANIA 0 1 0 27
10 ARMENIA 0 0 2 26
11 ROMANIA 0 1 0 25
12 LATVIA 0 0 1 12
13 BELARUS 0 1 0 11
14 POLAND 0 0 0 8
15 CROATIA 0 0 1 7
16 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 0
17 HUNGARY 0 0 0 0

JUNIOR21
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 13 11 12 322
2 UKRAINE 7 9 9 229
3 TURKEY 2 1 1 67
4 LITHUANIA 2 0 0 56
5 GEORGIA 1 2 3 47
6 AZERBAIJAN 2 0 2 38
7 SLOVAKIA 0 3 1 31
8 ARMENIA 1 1 1 28
9 SWEDEN 1 0 1 25
10 ROMANIA 1 0 0 24
11 BULGARIA 0 2 0 23
12 POLAND 0 1 0 13
13 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 8
14 LATVIA 0 0 0 5
15 BELARUS 0 0 0 5
16 NORWAY 0 0 0 0

SENIOR
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 10 20 12 356
2 UKRAINE 9 3 3 198
3 BULGARIA 5 2 3 94
4 GEORGIA 3 2 6 93
5 TURKEY 0 1 4 71
6 SWEDEN 2 2 1 67
7 SLOVAKIA 2 2 0 45
8 LITHUANIA 2 0 1 37
9 POLAND 1 1 0 33
10 SWITZERLAND 2 1 0 30
11 ARMENIA 0 1 1 28
12 BELARUS 0 0 1 22
13 ROMANIA 0 1 1 18
14 LATVIA 0 0 1 17
15 HUNGARY 0 0 1 9
16 GERMANY 0 0 0 9
17 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 8
18 AZERBAIJAN 0 0 0 6
19 FINLAND 0 0 1 5
20 FRANCE 0 0 0 1
21 ITALY 0 0 0 0
22 HOLLAND 0 0 0 0
23 MOLDOVA 0 0 0 0
24 CROATIA 0 0 0 0
25 BELGIUM 0 0 0 0
26 NORWAY 0 0 0 0

MASTERS
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 9 7 5 187
2 TURKEY 2 3 2 72
3 SWEDEN 3 2 2 57
4 UKRAINE 0 1 4 36
5 LITHUANIA 1 1 0 22
6 CROATIA 1 1 0 21
7 GERMANY 1 1 0 17
8 HUNGARY 0 0 2 16
9 BELARUS 1 0 0 15
10 NORWAY 0 0 0 15
11 POLAND 0 0 0 13
12 ITALY 0 1 1 12
13 FINLAND 0 0 0 10
14 HOLLAND 0 1 0 8
15 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 4
16 ARMENIA 0 0 0 0
17 SWITZERLAND 0 0 0 0

GRANDMASTERS
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 2 3 3 72
2 LITHUANIA 2 1 1 41
3 POLAND 0 1 1 25
4 AZERBAIJAN 2 0 0 24
5 UKRAINE 0 1 1 22
6 LATVIA 0 1 1 19
7 ARMENIA 1 1 0 17
8 HUNGARY 1 0 0 10
9 TURKEY 0 0 1 8
10 SWEDEN 0 0 0 7
11 FINLAND 0 0 0 4
12 ITALY 0 0 0 2
13 SWITZERLAND 0 0 0 2
14 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 1
15 BELGIUM 0 0 0 1

JUNIOR_DISABLED
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 5 6 3 107
2 AZERBAIJAN 2 0 0 20
3 TURKEY 1 0 0 10
4 HUNGARY 0 0 1 9

DISABLED
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 10 5 4 172
2 TURKEY 3 5 4 102
3 UKRAINE 1 1 2 47
4 BULGARIA 0 3 0 30
5 LITHUANIA 0 2 1 24
6 BELARUS 2 0 0 20
7 HUNGARY 0 0 1 14
8 GEORGIA 0 0 1 9
9 POLAND 0 0 0 8
10 SWITZERLAND 0 0 0 4
11 LATVIA 0 0 0 2
12 AZERBAIJAN 0 0 0 1
13 NORWAY 0 0 0 1